Test page

1 Canada
2 United States
3 Costa Rica
4 Mexico
Canada

Title #1

Canada

Click on any of the Facilitator cards to get their contact, class schedule, testimonials, and bio!

unnamed-2.jpg

Genya Klaiman

Toronto, Ontario

unnamed.jpg

Dane Osorio

Toronto, Ontario

unnamed-1-1.jpg

Sachin Patel

Toronto, Ontario

unnamed-3.jpg

Ariel Benavidez

Toronto, Ontario

unnamed-4.jpg

Maria Rossi

Maple, Ontario

unnamed.png

Rita Savoia

Toronto, Ontario

Profile-Photo-1.jpg

Misha Lee

Toronto, Ontario

Claudia-Ferrara.jpg

Claudia Ferrarra

Bolton, Ontario

Jessica-Lee.jpg

Jessica Lee

Etobicoke, Ontario

John-Cross.jpg

John Cross

Bancroft, Ontario

Daniel-Kurdish.jpg

Daniel Kudish

Samara, Costa Rica & Montreal

Patrick-Sirianni.jpg

Patrick Sirianni

St. Catharine’s, Ontario

Alia.jpg

Alia Jiwani

Toronto, Ontario

Robbie-Bent.jpg

Robbie Bent

Toronto, Ontario

Stefania-Rossi.jpg

Stefania Rossi

Woodbridge, Ontario

Janine-Mandryk_.jpg

Janine Mandryk

Port Rowan , Ontario, Canada

Viktoria-Kalenteris_.jpg

Viktoria Kalenteris

Toronto West, Etobicoke

Ibeth-Ramos-Ayala.jpg

Ibeth Ramos Ayala

Mount Forest, Ontario

Wes Greenwood

Wes Greenwood

Southampton, Ontario. 

Nikki Singh

Nikki Singh

Shelbourne. ON

BiancaDrennan

Dr. Bianca Drennan

Toronto, Ontario

KarenTheimer

Karen Theimer

Newmarket, Ontario

unnamed

Jermaine Fuller

Hamilton, Ontario

United States

Title #2

United States

Click on any of the Facilitator cards to get their contact, class schedule, testimonials, and bio!

Darius-Garland.jpg

Darius Garland

Los Angeles, CA 90066

Lisa-Mort.jpg

Lisa Mort

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Stephanie-Zamora_.jpg

Stephanie Zamora

Missouri, USA

Lisa-Vecchio_.jpg

Lisa Vecchio

Detroit Metro Area, MI

unnamed (1)

Leah George

Pittsburgh, PA

Costa Rica

Title #3

Costa Rica

Click on any of the Facilitator cards to get their contact, class schedule, testimonials, and bio!

JOHN-JACOB-MUBARAK.jpg

John Jacob Mubarak

Guanacaste, Costa Rica

Ben-Cecchini2.jpg

Ben Cecchini

Nosara, Costa Rica

Mexico

Title #3

Mexico

Click on any of the Facilitator cards to get their contact, class schedule, testimonials, and bio!

Linnea-Segerstedt.jpg

Linnea Segerstedt

Tulum, Mexico

Shea-Rowe.jpg

Shea Rowe

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

There are different ways for you to experience Elemental Rhythm:

  • Attending an in-person class, in group or individually
  • Taking an online class with an instructor
  • Attending a free Monday live class
  • Practicing with the Elemental Rhythm online platform
  • Using the Elemental Rhythm app

You can come to our in-person classes in many different locations, from yoga studios to festivals.

There are different ways for you to experience Elemental Rhythm:

  • Attending an in-person class, in group or individually
  • Taking an online class with an instructor
  • Attending a free Monday live class
  • Practicing with the Elemental Rhythm online platform
  • Using the Elemental Rhythm app

You can come to our in-person classes in many different locations, from yoga studios to festivals.

There are different ways for you to experience Elemental Rhythm:

  • Attending an in-person class, in group or individually
  • Taking an online class with an instructor
  • Attending a free Monday live class
  • Practicing with the Elemental Rhythm online platform
  • Using the Elemental Rhythm app

You can come to our in-person classes in many different locations, from yoga studios to festivals.